Classmate List

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Search By (select only one):
City: OR
State: OR
Zip Code:    

Jean (Gustavson) Anderson
4880 Otterson Lane
Eau Claire, 54701
Donna (Giedd) Davey
954 A 24 7/8 Street
Chetek, WI 54728
Joan (Gibson) Fohr
N32 W23697 Fieldside Rd.
Pewaukee, WI 53072
262-691-2080
Spouse/SO: Alan Fohr
jfohr1@WI.RR.com
Ronald Gabert
728 Chippewa Street
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-835-8493
Robert Gageby
230 Main Street
Wallingford, CN 06492
203-265-7290
Spouse/SO: Florene Condon
rgageby41@sbc.global.net
Donald T. Ganther
1654 9th Ave. SE
Rochester, MN 55904
507-529-7951
Spouse/SO: Sue
sdgants@aol.com
Loren Garborg
3856 Raspberry Ridge Rd NW
Prior Lake, MN 55372
952-226-2344
Spouse/SO: Clairice
trygve@garborg.us
Darlene (Kennedy) Garza
822 Bolster Street
Baytown, TX 77521
281-427-2615
Sandra (Holbrook) Geist
N 3553 Wilderness Bay Rd.
Winter, WI 54896
715-352-5175
Delma (Steinmetz) Geurts
3147 Leslie Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-832-4073
Spouse/SO: Ron (deceased)
rondelio@sbcGlobal.net
Bruce Giese
P. O. Box 1051
Eagle, CO 81361
970-390-9929
brucegiese@centurytel.net
Sidney Gillson
3733 Ciniza Dr.
Gallup, NM 87301
505-722-9431
Thomas A. Goetz
11024 trail west rd
Bloomington , MN 55437
651-338-6208
tagmsp@mac.com
Donald G. Granger
28119 State Road 40
New Auburn, WI 54757
715-967-2576
Spouse/SO: Darlene A. Granger
dondar@citizens-tel.net
Judith (Laycock) Greene
4317 Woodridge Drive
Eau Claire, WI 54701
715-832-9997
Spouse/SO: Richard
Virginia Greening
4016 LaSalle Street
Racine, WI 53401
262-639-4974
Gladah (Nelson) Grunewald
14310 W. Popular Ave.
Hayward, WI 54843
Spouse/SO: Ray
Richard H. Gude
2125 Weatherbee Street
Fort Worth, TX 76110
817-926-8843
Spouse/SO: Judy
rhgjmg@worldnet.att.net
Melwin Gullickson
1040 Pine Cone Lane
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
715-723-4103
Spouse/SO: Janet Johnson Gullickson
Patricia (Johnson) Gunderson
2313 North Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-832-8565
Spouse/SO: Gary Gunderson
Joan (Glenna) Gunn
3361 115th Street
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Grady (Garner) Gutknecht
217 1st Street
Black River Falls, WI 54615
715-284-8012
Spouse/SO: Eugene
Charleen (Gorell) Hams
3102 Driftwood Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-835-8428
Spouse/SO: Harvy Hams
Annette (Gilbertson) Jain
P.O Box 13011
Salem, OR 97309
503-364-0208
Spouse/SO: Virgil Jain
dartbs@comcast.net
Janet (Green) Lee
3019 Wedgewood Lane
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-832-9616
Shirley (Gardow) Mahlum
408 North Franklin Street
Mondovi, WI 54755
715-926-3448
Janice (Green) Miland
5084 Bonnie Vale Court
Eau Claire, WI 54701
715-835-4398
Arlene (Golden) Nelson
1908 Bellevue Ave
Eau Claire, WI 54703
715-832-5817
Bonnie (Gutsch) Proctor
1136 Washington St
Port Orford, OR 97465
541-332-0838
Spouse/SO: Tom
tbproctor@charter.net
Marilyn (Graff) Roetter
6094 County hwy F
Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
715-723-1540
Jean (Giles) Van Oteghem
N583 Chippewa Avenue
Holcombe, WI 54745
Classmates Found: 31